JAMES MARSHALL WEST COUNTRY THATCHING LIMITED, Kilkhampton

JAMES MARSHALL WEST COUNTRY THATCHING LIMITED
Ammanford House
EX23 9RF Kilkhampton
Cornwall England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAMES MARSHALL WEST COUNTRY THATCHING LIMITED
Reg. office address
AMMANFORD HOUSE, EX23 9RF, KILKHAMPTON, Cornwall
Company Number
09257615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JAMES MARSHALL WEST COUNTY THATCHING LIMITED
SIC Code
43910 - Roofing activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Roofing Contractors
JAMES MARSHALL WEST COUNTRY THATCHING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JAMES MARSHALL WEST COUNTRY THATCHING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Brambles, Donkey Lane, Poughill
    EX23 9HG  Poughill
  2. Unit 3, Stratton View Business Park
    EX23 9NR  Stratton
  3. Stratton View Business Park, Holsworthy Road
    EX23 9NR  Stratton
  4. Metherell Gard Burn View
    EX23 8BX  Bude
  5. Paddock Barn, Foxfield, Welcombe Rd, Welcombe
    EX39 6HF  Welcombe
  6. SLADE FARM
    EX39 5RY  Higher Clovelly
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies